$36.99

4 in stock

Common Name: Red Banana
Type: Herbaceous perennial
Family: Musaceae
Zone: 10 to 11
Height: 8.00 to 10.00 feet
Spread: 6.00 to 8.00 feet
Bloom Time: Seasonal bloomer
Sun: Full sun
Water: Medium
Maintenance: High
Flower: Showy
Leaf: Evergreen
Fruit: Showy